Thursday, December 17, 2009

LeBron Cakin' A.I.

Pause!!! Bron what were you thinkin'?!? Dude in the video is hilarious.


Tuesday, December 15, 2009

Canibus- Dead By Design

Song is DOPE!!! I Don't think it's smart for him to challenge the Illuminati Tho.... LOL " 13 levels above 33"..... "They put a black family in the white house just to take away ours"....."Illuminati going to murder us just like they did Pac"


Terrance wit the ill imma smash dat face!!!

Don't watch the whole video. The song is wack IMO.... But from 3:33 on it's a classic.... No man can resist a PHAT ^55!!!!


Kids don't try this @ home

SMH..... how you gonna provoke a fight and get put to sleep.... ROTFL!!! Side Note: This chick must train @ American Top Team or something she perfected the rear-naked choke.

Friday, December 11, 2009

Tuesday, December 8, 2009

Operation Weezy F baby!


Hmm interesting... Why are White Players only 10% of the NBA?

I don't 100% agree with the stereotypes at all. I mean I know many players that I think can defend and play at that high of a level. But I must say the statistics are a bit staggering.

Thursday, December 3, 2009

Dude Goes In On Tiger....

This dude hit it right on the head!!!! This is only the beginning for Tiger.