Monday, August 25, 2008

Worst video ive ever seen!!! EVER! "Its so cold in the D"

This is pretty sad yall so brace yourself, plus this has been up since january and im surprised everybody isn't out there laughin at how terrible this is... You be the judge! LMAO!

1 comment:

Born2Lead&2Succeed said...

OMG! WTF!! Forreal??? WOW! Im so mad at everyone who has anything to do with this, anyone who knew anyone who had anything to do with this, and anyone who watched this and actually made it through the whole thing!